Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Luxury Stainless Steel Watch for Men
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Strawberry Shape Stud Earrings
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vintage Stainless Steel Watch for Men
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silica Gel Desiccant Moisture Absorber
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Curb Chain ID Bracelets Stainless Steel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
China Hand-Made Adjustable Chromatic Clay Crystal Beads Rope Bracelet Manufacturers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Luxury Gemstone White Turquoise Howlite Silver Lion Head Bracelet
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
China Adjustable Mens Magnetic Clasp Gold Plating Skull Braided Rope Leather Bracelet Supplier
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Replaceable Sleeve Stabilizer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Freshwater Pearl Jewelry Set
  • Freshwater Pearl Jewelry Set
  • Item specifics Condition: New with tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging Color: more colors for choice Material: Pearl Brand: Kalen Base Metal: Stainless Steel Metal: Pearl Country/Region of Manufa
  • Guangdong Kalen Jewelry Company Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.8 Inch TFT LCD Module
  • 2.8 Inch TFT LCD Module
  • Size:2.8 structure:G/G Outline Dimensional:62.98mm*67.26mm*1.4mm View Area:43.95mm*58.3mm Active Area:44.95mm*59.3mm Items:Value 20~70℃, ≦90%RH -30~80℃, ≦90%RH Optical Characteristics:Transmittance:≥ 85% 2. Introduction of products Application:to be used
  • Shenzhen Fly E-Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tubs
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wholesale Beaded Collar With White Acrylic Stones Neck Trim Sewn On Fabric
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8.0 Inch Touch Panel
  • 8.0 Inch Touch Panel
  • 2. Introduction of products Application:to be used for portable POS device ,code scanner and robot coding device in bank ,finance,retail and logistics industrial. OEMODM Acceptable Payment Term: T/T half to half before shipment Quotation: reply in two day
  • Shenzhen Fly E-Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bar Ends
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
OEM Stainless Steel 304 Nasal Surgical Instruments
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Riding Packs
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 36 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0931-575234
 
newProducts